Service Status

MonitorStatusLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Billing SystemOnline100%100%99.522%99.747%
Bouvier TowerOnline100%99.869%99.969%99.734%
Butler TowerOnline100%100%100%99.429%
Cheney TowerOnline100%100%99.997%99.838%
Du Lac TowerOnline100%100%99.997%99.889%
Duquette TowerOnline100%99.924%99.979%99.755%
St-Felix Farm TowerOnline100%99.122%99.672%99.85%
Nolan TowerOnline100%99.869%99.969%99.696%
WebsiteOnline100%100%99.243%99.632%
EMail - IMAPOnline100%100%99.249%99.792%
EMail - POP3Online100%100%99.257%99.795%
EMail - SMTPOnline100%100%99.25%99.793%