Service Status

MonitorStatusLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Billing SystemOnline100%100%98.454%99.803%
Bouvier TowerOnline100%99.532%99.891%99.904%
Butler TowerOnline100%100%100%99.789%
Cheney TowerOnline100%100%100%99.767%
Du Lac TowerOnline100%100%99.709%91.133%
Duquette TowerOnline100%100%99.742%99.901%
St-Felix Farm TowerOnline100%100%99.984%99.706%
Nolan TowerOnline100%99.512%99.886%99.741%
WebsiteOnline100%100%97.962%99.484%
EMail - IMAPOnline100%100%100%99.991%
EMail - POP3Online100%100%100%99.959%
EMail - SMTPOnline100%100%100%99.916%