Service Status

MonitorStatusLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Billing SystemOnline100%99.754%99.943%99.751%
Bouvier TowerOnline100%100%99.93%99.772%
Butler TowerOnline100%100%100%99.363%
Cheney TowerOnline100%100%99.93%99.757%
Du Lac TowerOnline100%100%99.813%94.525%
Duquette TowerOnline100%100%100%99.777%
St-Felix Farm TowerOnline100%100%99.995%99.776%
Nolan TowerOnline100%100%99.93%99.644%
WebsiteOnline100%100%100%99.611%
EMail - IMAPOnline100%100%100%99.928%
EMail - POP3Online100%100%100%99.895%
EMail - SMTPOnline100%100%99.996%99.929%