Service Status

MonitorStatusLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Billing SystemOnline100%100%100%99.972%
Kaelin TowerOnline100%99.367%99.367%99.8%
UniFi ControllerOnline100%100%100%99.76%
SynologyOnline100%99.503%99.884%99.654%
St-Felix Farm TowerOnline100%98.763%99.65%99.258%
RACOnline100%100%99.998%99.959%
Quad Expert VOIPOnline100%100%100%99.146%
QE-DMSOnline100%100%100%99.809%
QE Security CamerasOnline100%100%100%95.832%
Nolan TowerOnline100%98.773%99.629%99.558%
ICC NetworkOnline100%100%100%99.999%
Bouvier TowerOnline100%99.353%99.353%99.807%
HIE Airport Back Office ModemOnline100%100%99.969%99.272%
Fiber Internet FeedOnline100%99.572%99.9%99.988%
EMail - SMTPOnline100%100%100%99.915%
EMail - POP3Online100%100%100%99.991%
EMail - IMAPOnline100%100%100%99.991%
Du Lac TowerOnline100%98.763%99.655%99.6%
Cheney TowerOnline100%98.763%99.648%99.496%
Butler TowerOnline100%98.513%99.582%99.606%
WebsiteOnline100%100%100%99.704%