Service Status

MonitorStatusLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Billing SystemOnline100%100%100%99.756%
Bouvier TowerOnline100%100%99.687%99.715%
Butler TowerOnline100%100%99.701%99.426%
Cheney TowerOnline100%100%99.702%99.816%
Du Lac TowerOnline100%100%99.691%94.601%
Duquette TowerOnline100%100%99.685%99.746%
St-Felix Farm TowerOnline100%100%99.689%99.872%
Nolan TowerOnline100%100%99.692%99.672%
WebsiteOnline100%99.984%99.996%99.619%
EMail - IMAPOnline100%99.991%99.998%99.869%
EMail - POP3Online100%99.991%99.998%99.837%
EMail - SMTPOnline100%99.942%99.986%99.87%