Service Status

MonitorStatusLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
EMail - POP3Offline0%0%0%62.675%
EMail - IMAPOffline0%0%0%62.675%
EMail - SMTPOffline0%0%0%62.676%
Billing SystemOnline100%100%100%99.956%
Bouvier TowerOnline100%100%100%99.766%
Butler TowerOnline100%100%100%99.753%
Cheney TowerOnline100%100%100%99.739%
Du Lac TowerOnline100%100%99.656%99.693%
Duquette TowerOnline100%100%100%99.763%
St-Felix Farm TowerOnline100%100%100%99.734%
Nolan TowerOnline100%100%100%99.662%
WebsiteOnline100%100%99.994%99.939%