Service Status

MonitorStatusLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Billing SystemOnline100%100%100%99.933%
Kaelin TowerOnline100%100%99.995%99.869%
UniFi ControllerOnline100%100%100%99.76%
SynologyOnline100%100%99.077%99.607%
St-Felix Farm TowerOnline100%99.969%99.993%99.574%
RACOnline100%100%98.995%99.877%
Quad Expert VOIPOnline100%100%96.824%98.829%
QE-DMSOnline99.852%99.979%96.821%99.296%
QE Security CamerasOnline99.766%99.967%96.816%96.407%
Nolan TowerOnline100%99.99%99.981%99.679%
ICC NetworkOnline100%100%100%99.999%
Bouvier TowerOnline100%100%99.993%99.872%
HIE Airport Back Office ModemOnline100%100%100%99.46%
Fiber Internet FeedOnline100%100%100%99.989%
EMail - SMTPOnline100%100%100%99.916%
EMail - POP3Online100%100%100%99.991%
EMail - IMAPOnline100%100%100%99.99%
Cheney TowerOnline100%99.979%99.969%99.633%
Butler TowerOnline100%99.938%99.983%99.72%
WebsiteOnline100%100%100%99.676%
Du Lac TowerPaused0%0%40.449%90.495%